Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | 10:30 AM | Indoor Heptathlon #1 60 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 11:15 AM | Indoor Heptathlon #2 Long Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 12:15 PM | Indoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 1:10 PM | Indoor Heptathlon #4 High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 1:45 PM | Men's 1 Mile Run | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:10 PM | Women's 1 Mile Run | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:20 PM | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:20 PM | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:20 PM | Men's 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:30 PM | Women's 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 2:50 PM | Men's 60 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 3:10 PM | Women's 60 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 3:30 PM | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 4:00 PM | Men's 800 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 4:20 PM | Women's 800 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 4:50 PM | Men's 60m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 5:15 PM | Women's 60m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 5:45 PM | Men's 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 6:10 PM | Women's 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 6:25 PM | Men's 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 6:45 PM | Women's 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | 9:00 AM | Indoor Pentathlon #1 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 9:15 AM | Indoor Heptathlon #5 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 9:30 AM | Indoor Pentathlon #2 High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 9:45 AM | Indoor Heptathlon #6 Pole Vault | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 10:00 AM | Indoor Pentathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Start List | |
Unseeded | 10:15 AM | Indoor Heptathlon #7 1000 Meters | Final | ||
Seeded | 10:30 AM | Indoor Pentathlon #4 Long Jump | Final | Start List | |
Unseeded | 11:30 AM | Indoor Pentathlon #5 800 Meters | Final | ||
Seeded | 11:45 AM | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 11:45 AM | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 12:15 PM | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
12:35 PM | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
12:50 PM | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
Seeded | 12:55 PM | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 1:00 PM | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List |
1:05 PM | Men's 60 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
1:15 PM | Women's 60 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
Seeded | 1:20 PM | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List |
1:30 PM | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
1:40 PM | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
1:55 PM | Men's 60m Hurdles | Final | Performance List | ||
2:15 PM | Women's 60m Hurdles | Final | Performance List | ||
2:30 PM | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
2:40 PM | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Performance List | ||
Seeded | 3:25 PM | Women's 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 3:40 PM | Men's 5000 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 4:05 PM | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List |
Seeded | 4:20 PM | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List |